ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10952422
nr 1095 2422
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), 338/350, sheet: 69x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), 338/350, bladets mått: 69x48
SEK 100
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 18:52:05
13/3 18:45:25